Entries 2019

BoatnameSailnumber TypGPH

Class ORC 1/2 GPH < 630 Group 1
Boatname Type GPH
WINDHOND NED 8972 One Off 551,9000
KNUBBEL GER 7041 Pogo 12.50 561,3000
KREUTZ ASS GER 5711 LUFFE 40.04 596,1000
GRAND SLAM NED 6567 Grand Soleil 40 597,2000
HEAVEN 77 GER 7277 Dehler 38C 603,6000
MINX GER 161 X-99 621,4000
STERN NED 9165 Dehler 38C 623,7000
SEE YOU GER 5499 Bavaria 35 Match 624,1000
Class ORC 3/4 GPH >= 630 Group 2
Boatname Sailnumber   Type GPH
X4FUN GER 6534 X-34 635,9000
ALBION GER 7623 Dehler 36 SQ 636,9000
KARMA GER 5736 Dehler 36 SQ 637,4000
WINDHEXE GER 6463 X-34 638,9000
CORIANDRE GER 7796 Elan 310 645,7000
PELIKAAN NED ???? DEHLER 34 648,0000
HOODED MAN GER 1333 LUFFE 40.04 716,7000
 
Class Yardstick 1   Group 3
Boatname Sailnumber   Typ YS
SERGENT GARCIA NED 8431 First 36.7 88
CATEPETL GER 8396 First 35 89
PEPPERMINT PATTY GER 6638 First 30 91
GATICA Hanse 371 92
SCHOLLI Bavaria 38 95
PICCO BELLO GER 4953 Dehler 34 99
SNOOPY GER 7087 Hunter 707 101
AIN´T NO FUN GER 338 Seascape 18 102
MONAMAR Bavaria 37 C 103
FINISTERRE Dehler 31 104
Class Yardstick 2   Group 4
Boatname Sailnumber   Typ YS
HANGOVER GER 35 FUN 105
SPOOSMOKER GER 21 FUN 105
FUNRISE GER 698 FUN 105
FUNDSTÜCK GER 508 FUN 105
WOODSTOCK GER 565 FUN 105
PUSTEKUCHEN GER 792 Duetta 94 105
PÜNT ENEL Optima 92 107
FELICITA Dehler 25 CR 110
SIMPLE MEINS GER 738 HR 31 Monsun 112
FUGITIVE Karate 33 112
LA BESTO GER 13 Micro Racer 113
Class J70   Group 5
Boatname Sailnumber     Class
1 GER 252 J70 J70
AMSTERDAM GER 294 J70 J70
JETPACK GER 254 J70 J70
JOOJANTA GER 439 J70 J70
KIND OF MAGIC NED 775 J70 J70
MURTFELD S-GRÜN GER 1113 J70 J70
RDF GER 773 J70 J70
SAHNESCHNITTE GER 440 J70 J70
VERDER LIQUIDS GBR 585R J70 J70
VERDER SCIENTIFIC GBR 129 J70 J70
WALDSTADT GER 970 J70 J70
Class Doublehanded   Group 6
Boatname Sailnumber   Typ YS
MOOI NED 8700 Dehler 38 88
MAX Dufour 40 91
SILHOUETTE Bavaria 38 92
KASALLA Hanse 350 94
ABRAXAS GER 5521 First 31.7 96
NO STRESS NED 8963 Elan 362 97
CHRISTINA GER 7469 Baltic 37 97
SCAMPOLO Waarship 1010 99
SLIM Bavaria 33 103
NOEXCUSES GER 1820 Pion 104
FENLAND H 2513 Kalik 33 105
KRIMITAMBO GER 1976 Bavaria 32 106
WAILUPÉ d 28 Dehler 28S 108
BUMBLEBEE GER 2803 Sprinta Sport 108
LABARCA Dehlya 25 116

 

 

Class ORC

Nat Sailno. Yachtname TYP
GER 161 MINX X-99
GER 1333 HOODED MAN Contention 30
GER 7041 KNUBBEL Pogo 12.50
GER 5711 KREUTZ ASS LUFFE 40.04
NED 8972 WINDHOND One Off
GER 7623 ALBION Dehler 36 SQ
GER 7796 CORIANDRE Elan 310
NED 6567 GRAND SLAM Grand Soleil 40
GER 6463 WINDHEXE X-34
NED 9165 STERN Dehler 38C
GER 5736 KARMA Dehler 36 SQ
GER 6534 X4FUN X-34
NED ???? PELIKAAN DEHLER 34
GER 7277 HEAVEN 77 Dehler 38C
GER 5499 SEE YOU Bavaria 35 Match

 

Class Doublehanded

Nat Sailno. Yachtname TYP
NED 8700 MOOI Dehler 38
NED 8963 NO STRESS Elan 362
GER 1976 KRIMITAMBO Bavaria 32
KASALLA Hanse 350
GER 7469 CHRISTINA Baltic 37
SCAMPOLO Waarship 1010
GER 5521 ABRAXAS First 31.7
GER 1820 NOEXCUSES Pion
MAX Dufour 40
LABARCA Dehlya 25
d 28 WAILUPÉ Dehler 28S
SILHOUETTE Bavaria 38
H 2513 FENLAND Kalik 33
GER 2803 BUMBLEBEE Sprinta Sport
SLIM Bavaria 33

 

Class Yardstick 

Nat Sailno. Yachtname TYP
PÜNT ENEL Optima 92
NED 8431 SERGENT GARCIA First 36.7
MONAMAR Bavaria 37 C
GER 338 AIN´T NO FUN Seascape 18
GER 35 HANGOVER FUN
GER 21 SPOOSMOKER FUN
GER 8396 CATEPETL First 35
FELICITA Dehler 25 CR
SCHOLLI Bavaria 38
GER 698 FUNRISE FUN
GER 508 FUNDSTÜCK FUN
GER 6638 PEPPERMINT PATTY First 30
FINISTERRE Dehler 31
GER 4953 PICCO BELLO Dehler 34
GER 565 WOODSTOCK FUN
GER 792 PUSTEKUCHEN Duetta 94
GER 7087 SNOOPY Hunter 707
GER 738 SIMPLE MEINS HR 31 Monsun
FUGITIVE Karate 33
GATICA Hanse 371
GER 13 LA BESTO Micro Racer

 

Class J70

Nat Sailno. Yachtname
GER 254 JETPACK
GER 773 RDF
GER 1113 MURTFELD S-GRÜN
GER 439 JOOJANTA
GER 970 WALDSTADT
NED 775 KIND OF MAGIC
GER 294 AMSTERDAM
GER 440 SAHNESCHNITTE
GER 252 1
GBR 585R VERDER LIQUIDS
GBR 129 VERDER SCIENTIFIC

 

6 Hour Race

Nat Sailno. Yachtname TYP
NED 8700 MOOI Dehler 38
GER 161 MINX X-99
PÜNT ENEL Optima 92
NED 8963 NO STRESS Elan 362
GER 1333 HOODED MAN Contention 30
NED 8431 SERGENT GARCIA First 36.7
MONAMAR Bavaria 37 C
GER 7041 KNUBBEL Pogo 12.50
GER 5711 KREUTZ ASS LUFFE 40.04
GER 338 AIN´T NO FUN Seascape 18
GER 35 HANGOVER FUN
GER 21 SPOOSMOKER FUN
GER 1976 KRIMITAMBO Bavaria 32
NED 8972 WINDHOND One Off
KASALLA Hanse 350
GER 7469 CHRISTINA Baltic 37
SCAMPOLO Waarship 1010
GER 7623 ALBION Dehler 36 SQ
GER 7796 CORIANDRE Elan 310
GER 5521 ABRAXAS First 31.7
DRIEACHT Hanse 385
GER 8396 CATEPETL First 35
FELICITA Dehler 25 CR
SCHOLLI Bavaria 38
GER 698 FUNRISE FUN
GER 508 FUNDSTÜCK FUN
NED 6567 GRAND SLAM Grand Soleil 40
GER 1820 NOEXCUSES Pion
GER 6638 PEPPERMINT PATTY First 30
GER 6463 WINDHEXE X-34
NED 9165 STERN Dehler 38C
FINISTERRE Dehler 31
ZEEFIER Dehler
MAX Dufour 40
LABARCA Dehlya 25
d 28 WAILUPÉ Dehler 28S
GER 4953 PICCO BELLO Dehler 34
SILHOUETTE Bavaria 38
H 2513 FENLAND Kalik 33
GER 2803 BUMBLEBEE Sprinta Sport
GER 5736 KARMA Dehler 36 SQ
GER 6534 X4FUN X-34
GER 565 WOODSTOCK FUN
GER 792 PUSTEKUCHEN Duetta 94
GER 7087 SNOOPY Hunter 707
NED ???? PELIKAAN DEHLER 34
GER 738 SIMPLE MEINS HR 31 Monsun
FUGITIVE Karate 33
GER 7277 HEAVEN 77 Dehler 38C
GATICA Hanse 371
GER 5499 SEE YOU Bavaria 35 Match
GER 13 LA BESTO Micro Racer
SLIM Bavaria 33